Rezultate Campionat National de Tenis de Masa

Cluj  31 mai 2012

 

Campionat National de Tenis de Masa  – JUNIORI

1 Ţepelea Ioana OK Bucuresti

2 Ioniţă Daniel  OK Bucuresti

3 Bolozan Andrei OK Bucuresti

 

Campionat National de Tenis de Masa  – SENIORI

Clasa 3-4 M

1 Ifrosa Petru  Lamont Cluj

2 Makszin Dacian  Lamont Cluj

3 Peev Alexander  Maraton 93

 

Clasa 5 M

1 Vereş Alexandru  Turda

2 Guminei Vasile  Turda

3 Stoica Vasile   Maraton 93

 

Clasa 6M

1 Năsui Dan Maraton 93

2 Milciu Florin OK Bucuresti

3 Covaciu Daniel Lamont Cluj

 

Clasa 7M

1 Tirizică Ionel    Maraton 93

2 Doană Victor    Maraton 93

3 Năsui Gavrilă    Lamont Cluj

 

Clasa 8M

1 Miron Mihai  Lamont Cluj

2 Nicolae Alyn  Siraly Odorheiul Secuiesc

3 Mureşan Dorel Lamont Cluj

 

Clasa 9+10 M

1 Koloszi Laszlo Lamont Cluj

2 Pop Stelian   Turda

3 Otvos Robert Lamont Cluj

 

Clasa 4-5 F

1 Vărgatu Dorina Maraton 93

2 Samuel Cecilia  Siraly Odorheiul Secuiesc

3 Covaciu Corina Lamont Cluj

 

Clasa 7-8 F

1 Constantin Gabriela OK Bucuresti

2 Hriscu Florentina  Lamont Cluj

3 Orbocea Liliana OK Bucuresti

 

Clasa 9-10 F

1 Ţepelea Ioana  OK Bucuresti

2 Miron Delia   Lamont Cluj

3 Mihail Rosse Mary OK Bucuresti

 

Echipe

Clasa 4 M

1 Ifrosa Petru- Makszin Dacian  Lamont Cluj

2 Peev Alexander- Gama Emil   Maraton 93

3 Pungă Petru-Egri Mihail          Lamont Cluj

 

Clasa 5 M

1 Vărgatu Dorina- Samuel Cecilia  Maraton 93/ Siraly Odorheiul Secuiesc

2 Vereş Alexandru- Guminei Vasile Turda

3 Sav Gheorghe-Stoica Vasile            Turda

 

Clasa 6-7 M

1 Doană Victor- Năsui Dan   Maraton’93

2 Tirizică Ionel- Dumitru Gabriel Maraton’93

3 Năsui Gavrilă- Milciu Florin  Lamont Cluj

 

Clasa 8-10

1 Nicolae Alyn- Mureşan Dorel  Siraly Odorheiul Secuiesc

2 Miron Mihai- Koloszi Laszlo    Lamont Cluj

3 Boboşilă Nelu- Ioniţă Daniel    OK Bucuresti

 

Clasa 7-10 F

1 Constantin Gabriela -Ţepelea Ioana  OK Bucuresti

2 Hriscu Florentina – Miron Delia           Lamont Cluj

3 Mihail Rosse Mary- Preda Teodora   OK Bucuresti