CAMPIONATUL NAŢIONAL DE TENIS DE MASA
CLUJ 29 – 31 MAI 2011
REZULTATE

CLASA 1-5 F – SIMPLU
DORINA VARGATU-CSM LUGOJ LOC 1
SAMUEL CECILIA-ACS ODORHEI LOC 2
FARKAS MAGDA-ACS ODORHEI LOC 3

CLASA 7-8 F – SIMPLU
CONSTANTIN GABRIELA-OK BUC LOC 1
NICOLA GABRIELA-CSM LUGOJ LOC 2
STANESCU MARIA-CSM LUGOJ LOC 3

CLASA 9-10 F -SIMPLU
LULEA MIHAELA-CSM LUGOJ LOC 1
MIRON DELIA-CCSH LAMONT LOC 2
TEPELEA IOANA-OK BUC LOC 3
GURAN ALEXANDRA-OK BUC LOC 4

CLASA 1-5 F DUBLU
SAMUEL CECILIA-VARGATU DORINA LOC 1
FARKAS MAGDA-GYULAI GABRIELA LOC 2

CLASA 7 -10 F DUBLU
NICOLA GABRIELA-CONSTANTIN GABRIELA LOC 1
STANESCU MARIA-HRISCU FLORENTINA LOC 2
TEPELEA IOANA-MIRON DELIA-GURAN ALEX LOC 3

CLASA 3 M –SIMPLU
MAKSZIN DACIAN-CCSH LAMONT LOC 1
PEEV ALEXANDRU-CCSH LAMONT LOC 2
PUNGA PETRU-CCSH LAMONT LOC 3

CLASA 4 M-SIMPLU
IFROSA PETRU-CCSH LAMONT LOC 1
GAMA EMIL-CSM LUGOJ LOC 2
STOICA VASILE-CSM LUGOJ LOC 3

CLASA 5 M-SIMPLU
VERES ALEXANDRU-CCH TURDA LOC 1
GUMINEI VASILE-CCH TURDA LOC 2
CRISTEA VASILE-SC GALATI LOC 3

CLASA 6 M-SIMPLU
MILCIU FLORIN OK BUC LOC 1
BOGDAN EUGEN-SC GALATI LOC 2
PETRIA MARIAN-SC GALATI LOC 3

CLASA 7 M-SIMPLU
DOANA VICTOR-CSM LUGOJ LOC 1
NASUI GAVRIL-CCSH LAMONT LOC 2
DUMITRU GABRIEL-CSM LUGOJ LOC 3

CLASA 8 M-SIMPLU
MIRON MIHAI-CCSH LAMONT LOC 1
NICOLAE ALYN-ACS ODORHEI LOC 2
MURESAN DOREL-CCSH LAMONT LOC 3

CLASA 9 M-SIMPLU
BREHARIU GHEORGHE –CSM LUGOJ LOC 1
KOLOZSI LASZLO-ACS ODORHEI LOC 2
POP STELIAN-CCH TURDA LOC 3

CLASA 10 M-SIMPLU
SARGU MIHAI-CCSH LAMONT LOC 1
ONATI MARIUS-CCH TURDA LOC 2
BORDEA ALEXANDRU-OK BUC LOC 3

CLASA 3-4 M DUBLU
IFROSA PETRU-MAKSZIN DACIAN LOC 1
GAMA EMIL-PEEV ALEXANDRU LOC 2
EGRI MIHAI-PUNGA PETRU LOC 3

CLASA 5 M DUBLU
VERES ALEX.-GUMINEI VASILE LOC 1
CRISTEA VASILE-STOICA VASILE LOC 2
TOROK ELEK-SAV GHE. LOC 3

CLASA 6 -8 M DUBLU
MURESAN DOREL-MIRON MIHAI LOC 1
MILCIU FLORIN-NASUI GAVRIL LOC 2
DEAK SANDOR-IONITA DANIEL LOC 3

CLASA 9 M DUBLU
DOANA VICTOR – BREHARIU GHE. LOC 1
KOLOSZI LASZLO – NICOLAE ALYN LOC 2
STEFAN TEODOR – OTVOS ROBERT LOC 3

CLASA 10 M-DUBLU
SARGU MIHAI-BORDEA ALEX LOC 1
POP STELIAN-ONATI MARIUS LOC 2
MICU TUDOR-DUMITRU GABRIEL LOC 3