CAMPIONAT NATIONAL DE ATLETISM

CLUJ-NAPOCA, 3. 7. 2017

   
 

SULITA

Class F53-F54 Female

Carucior          
1 Zamfir Vasilica Special Friends Braila F53  
2 Paraian Doina CSM Lugoj F53  
3 Dijmarescu Camelia CSM Lugoj F54  
 

Class F36-F37 Female

         
1 Bucur Livia OK Bucuresti F37  
2 Haiduc Emilia Turda F37  
3 Orbocea Liliana OK Bucuresti F37  
 

 

 

Clasa F44 Female

   
1 Hriscu Florentina Lamont F44  
2 Constantin Emila Special Friends Braila F44  
 

 

Class F46 Female

         
1 Tepelea Ioana OK Bucuresti F46  
2 Stanescu Maria CSM Lugoj F46  
 

 

Class F53  Male               

Carucior          
1 Rădulescu Cătălin Lamont  Cluj F53 9,27  
2 Sav Gheorghe Turda   6,82  
3 Marin Marian Noblesse Oblige F53 6,44  
 

Class F54  Male                                               

      Carucior      
1 Tirizica Ioan Protheus Zalau F54 16,78
2 Vasile Constantin NO F54  9,17
3 Stoica Vasile CSM Lugoj F54 7,97
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clasa  F37/38Male

         
1 Agachi Gigi SC Galati F37 18,88  
2 Caus Aurelian SC Galati F38  14,23  
3 Nicolae Alyn Lamont F38 11,90  
 

 

 

Class F42 Male

         
1 Doana Victor CSM Lugoj F42 14.43
2 Dumitru Gabriel CSM Lugoj F42 13.40
3 Mihai Miron Lamont F42 13.38
 

Class F44 Male

         
1 Pop Stelian Turda F44 23,18  
2 Piper Petru DSA Cluj F44 19.66  
3 Onatiu Marius Turda F44 15.60  
 

Class F46/47 Male

         
1 Micu Tudor CSM Lugoj F46 20,48  
2 Mihet Eugen Turda F46 13.05  

 

Clasa F20

1 Marian Dumitru SC Galati F20 17,88

 

Clasa B2-3

1 Tucaliuc Octavian Lamont B3 34,38
2 Bursuc Mihai Steau B2 25.02

 


GREUTATE

Class F53-F54 Female Wheelchair

1 Zamfir Vasilica Special Friends Braila F54 3,97
2 Paraian Doina CSM Lugoj F54 3,42
3 Dijmarescu Camelia CSM Lugoj F54  3,06

 

Class F37 Female

1 Bucur Livia OK Bucuresti F37 4,04
2 Haiduc Emilia Turda F37  3,55
3 Ciripan Camelia OK Bucuresti F37 3,37

 

Class F44-F46 Female

1 Tepelea Ioana OK Bucuresti F44 5,46
2 Hriscu Florentina Lamont  Cluj F44 5,21
3 Stanescu Maria CSM Lugoj F46 4,92

 

 

Class F53 Male Wheelchair

1 Rădulescu Cătălin Temerarii Arad F53 4,82
2 Sav Gheorghe Turda   2.56
3 Bartok Laszlo Od Secuiesc F53 2,46

 

Class F54-F56 Male Wheelchair

1 Tirizica Ioan Protheus Zalau F56 5,01
2 Constantin Vasile Noblesse Oblige F56 4,15
3 Stoica Vasile CSM Lugoj F54 3,84

 

Class F36-F38 Male

1 Agachi Gigi SC Galati F38 5,97
2 Caus Aurelian SC Galati F38 5,65
3 Nicolae Alyn Iulian Lamont F38 4,84

 

Class F42 Male

1 Doana Victor CSM Lugoj F42 5,06
2 Miron Mihai Lamont F42 4,85
3 Bogdan Eugen Galati F42 4,80

Class F44 Male

1 Piper Petru DSA Cluj F44 7,08
2 Onatiu Marius Turda F44 6,32
3 Pop Stelian Turda F44 6,29

 

Class F46 Male

1 Micu Tudor CSM Lugoj F46 7,31
2 Miheti Eugen Turda F46 4,24

 

Class F20 Male

1 Marian Dumitru SC Galati F20 5,20

 

1 Bursuc Mihai Steau B2 8,15


Long Jump

 

Class F37/44/46 Female

1 Tepelea Ioana OK Bucuresti F46 2,70 1
2 Constantin Emilia Special Friends Braila F44 1,88 2
3 Bucur Livia OK Bucuresti F37 1,82 3

 

Class F36/37/38 Male

1 Petria Marian SC Galati F36 3,87 1
2 Caus Aurelian SC Galati F37 3,55 2
3 Agachi Gigi SC Galati F37 2,87 3

 

Class F42Male

1 Bogdan Eugen SC Galati F44 1,94 1
2 Doana Victor CSM Lugoj F42 1,24 2
3 Tirizica Ioana Protheus F42  1,05 3

 

Class F44 Male

1 Corporan Florian OK Bucuresti F44 1,86 1
2 Dragu Gheorghe Special Friends Braila F44 1,65 2

 

 

Class F46/47 Male

1 Miheti Eugen Turda F47 4,21 1
3 Micu Tudor CSM Lugoj F46 3,85 2

 

B3/F20 Male

1 Tucaliuc Tavi Lamont B3 6,07 1
2 Petrisor Prundaru Lamont B3 5,70 2

 


Track 100 m

  Class T53/54  Female Wheelchair  
  1 Dijmarescu Camelia CSM Lugoj T53 27,82  
  2 Vargatu Dorina CSM Lugoj T54 29,13  
  3 Paraian Doina CSM Lugoj T53 37,29  
   

 

Class T37/40/44 Fem

     
  1 Constantin Emilia Special Friends Braila T37 22,98  
  2 Bucur Livia OK Bucuresti T37 25,80  
  3 Constantin Gabriela OK Bucuresti T38 31,58  
   

Class T46 Female

 
1 Tepelea Ioana OK Bucuresti T46 22,86  
2 Stanescu Maria CSM Lugoj T46 31,26  
 

 

Class T53 Male Fotoliu rulant                                                               

 
1 Manea Mihai Noblesse Oblige T53 38,89  
2 Marin Marian Noblesse Oblige T 53 41,05  
3 Egri Mihail Lamont T53 42,92  
 

 

Class T54 Male   Fotloiu rulant

 
1 Stoica Vasile CSM Lugoj T54 26,05  
2 Deaconita Cornel SC Galati T54 32,12  
3 Ifrosa Petru Lamont Cluj T54 39,00  
 

Class T36/37 Male

   
1 Petria Marian SC Galati T36 14,43  
2 Caus Aurelian SC Galati T36 16,74  
3 Sorescu Mihai Special Friends Braila T38 17,24  
 
 
 

Class T42 Male

 
1 Serban Laurentiu Steau T42 15,87  
2 Bogdan Eugen SC Galati T42 29,14  
3 Dumitru Gabriel CSM Lugoj T42 25,55  
       
 

 

Class T44/46 Male

 
  Miheti Eugen Turda T46 13,82  
2 Micu Tudor CSM Lugoj T46 17,74  
3 Dragu Gheorghe Special Friends Braila T44 20,50  
   

Class B3

 
  1 Tucaliuc Tavi Lamont  Cluj B3 11,38  
  2 Ciorap Abel Lamont  Cluj B2 11.92  
  3 Prundaru Petru Lamont  Cluj B2 12,28  
 

 

Class MIXTA Male

 
1 Bogdan Dragomir Steau T20 12,74  
2

 

Doru Hamza Steau T20 13,59  
2 Marin Dumitru SC Galati T20 24,26  

 

200m

  Class T53/54  Female Fotoliu rulant  
  1 Dijmarescu Camelia CSM Lugoj T53 58,17  
  2 Vargatu Doina CSM Lugoj T54 58,69  
  3 Paraian Doina CSM Lugoj T53 1,25.19  
   
   

Class T54 Male  

Fotoliu rulant        
  1 Stoica Vasile CSM Lugoj T54 52,86  
  2 Ifrosa Petru Lamont Cluj T54 1,18.92  
  3 Deaconita Cornel SC Galati T54 1,18.93  
   
  Clasa T36 Male        
  1 Petria Marian SC Galati T36 30,71  
  2 Sorescu Mihai Special Friends Braila T37 38,38  
  2 Caus Aurelian SC Galati T36 42,89  
   

Clasa T37 Male

 
  1 Corporan Florian OK Bucuresti T37 1,02.0  
  2 Huzum Alexandru OK Bucuresti T37 1,11.29  
  3 Jeler Mugurel OK Bucuresti T37 2,24.3  
   
   
  T42 Male        
1 Serban Laurentiu Steau Club T42 32,33
2 Bogdan Eugen SC Galati T42 1,19.18
3 Dumitru Gabriel CSM Lugoj T42 2,47.72
 

 

T44 Male

 
1 Mihet Eugen Turda T44 30,26
2 Micu Tudor CSM Lugoj T44 41,19
3 Dragu Gheorghe Special Friends Braila T44 48,94

 

Clasa Mixt  
1 Bogdan Dragomir Steau T20 12,74
2 Doru Hamza Steau T20 13,59
3 Marin Dumitru SC Galati T20 24,26
 
 
 

Track 800

Fotoliu rulant

 
1 Dijmarescu Camelia CSM Lugoj T53 4,07.59
2 Vargatu Dorina CSM Lugoj T54 4,19.80
3 Paraian Doina CSM Lugoj T53 6,43.60
 

 

 

 
Track  1500

Fotoliu rulant

 

Class T54 Male 

 
1 Stoica Vasile CSM Lugoj T54 8,00.4  
2 Ifrosa Petru Lamont  Cluj T54 8,18.4  
3 Diaconita Cornel SC Galati T54 12,18.6