CAMPIONAT NATIONAL DE ATLETISM

CLUJ-NAPOCA, 28.06.2016

       
 SULITA

Class F53-F54 Female

Carucior          
1 Paraian Doina CSM Lugoj F53 6,59 1    
2 Dijmarescu Camelia CSM Lugoj F53 6,44 2
3 Vargatu Dorina CSM Lugoj F54 6,08 3
 

Class F36-F37 Female

         
1 Bucur Livia OK Bucuresti F37 8,94 1    
2 Orbocea Liliana OK Bucuresti F37 5,9 2    
3 Barzoiu Valentina Special Friends Braila F37 3,74 3
Clasa F44 Female    
1 Hriscu Florentina Lamont F44 14,75 1    
2 Constantin Emila Special Friends Braila F44 11,43 2
3 Ciripan Camelia OK Bucuresti F44 7,01 3
 

 

Class F46 Female

         
1 Stanescu Maria CSM Lugoj F44 8,81 1    
2 Popa Mariana Noblesse Oblige F44 6,30 2
 

 

Class F53  Male               

Carucior          
1 Rădulescu Cătălin Lamont  Cluj F53 9,1 1    
2 Bartok Laszlo Od Secuiesc F53 5,48 2    
3 Manea Mihai Noblesse Oblige F53 4,28 3    
 

Class F54  Male                                               

      Carucior        
1 Stoica Vasile CSM Lugoj F54 8,17 1    
2 Ifrosa Petru Lamont  Cluj F54 7,63 2    
3 Deaconita Cornel SC Galati F54 6,42 3    
 

Clasa F37/38Male

         

 

1 Caus Aurelian SC Galati F37 12,03    
2 Nicolae Alyn Lamont F38 11,53
3 Leoca Stefan Special Friends Braila F37  8,81
 

 

 

Class F42 Male

         
1 Preda Ionut Lamont Cluj F42 31.93 35.68 33.01  
2 Bogdan Eugen SC Galati F42 14.33 14.57 16.65
3 Doana Victor CSM Lugoj F42 14.84 14.65 15.53
 

Class F44 Male

         
1 Hornea Florin SC Galati F44 20.8        
2 Bartok Csaba Od Secuiesc F44 14.04 14.74 13.51
3 Coporan Florian OK Bucuresti F44 10.64 10,54 11.4
 

Class F46/47 Male

         
1 Baraian Ciprian Lamont  Cluj F46 36.6 37.8 38.38    
2 Micu Tudor CSM Lugoj F46 18.74 18.92 18.61
3 Agachi Gigi SC Galati F46 14.22 18.02 16.7

 

Clasa F20

1 Marian Dumitru SC Galati F20 16,08
2 Iliescu Stefan SC Galati Down Syndrome 07.11

 

GREUTATE

Class F54-F58 Female Wheelchair

1 Paraian Doina CSM Lugoj F54 3,73
2 Poenaru Mariana Noblesse Oblige F54 3,16
3 Samuel Cecilia OD Secuiesc F54 2,97

 

Class F37 Female

1 Bucur Livia OK Bucuresti F37 4,6
2 Orbocea Liliana OK Bucuresti F37 3,68
3 Ciripan Camelia OK Bucuresti F37 3,55

 

Class F44-F46 Female

1 Hriscu Florentina Lamont  Cluj F44 6,05
2 Stanescu Maria CSM Lugoj F46 5,65
3 Constantin Emilia Special Friends Braila F44 4,10

 

 

Class F53 Male Wheelchair

1 Rădulescu Cătălin Temerarii Arad F53 4,38
2 Bartok Laszlo Od Secuiesc F53 2,34
3 Manea Mihai Noblesse Oblige F53 1,32

 

Class F54-F56 Male Wheelchair

1 Popa Simion Noblesse Oblige F56 3,8
2 Stoica Vasile CSM Lugoj F54 3,7
3 Deaconita Cornel SC Galati F54 3,0

 

Class F36-F38 Male

1 Caus Aurelian SC Galati F38 6,16
2 Nicolae Alyn Iulian Lamont F38 5,56
3 Leoca Stefan Special Friends Braila F37 4,65

 

Class F42 Male

1 Bogdan Eugen SC Galati F42 6,59
2 Doana Victor CSM Lugoj F42 6,17
3 Dumitru Gabriel CSM Lugoj F42 5,6

 

Class F44 Male

1 Preda Ionut Lamont F44 11,3
2 Hornea Florin SC Galati F44 6,8
3 Bartok Csaba Od Secuiesc F44 6,6

 

Class F46 Male

1 Micu Tudor CSM Lugoj F46 8,91
2 Agachi Gigi SC Galati F46 6,72

 

Class F20 Male

1 Marian Dumitru SC Galati F20 7,11

 


Long Jump

 

Class F37/44/46 Female

1 Tepelea Ioana OK Bucuresti F46 2,55 2,64 2,85 1
2 Constantin Emilia Special Friends Braila F44 1,74 1,94 2,3 2
3 Bucur Livia OK Bucuresti F37 1,60 1,53 4,41 3

 

Class F36/37/38 Male

1 Petria Marian SC Galati F36 3,91 3,11 3.65 1
2 Caus Aurelian SC Galati F37 2,95 1,78 2,97 2
3 Leoca Stefan Special Friends Braila F37 1,65 1,70 1,65 3

 

Class F42Male

1 Bogdan Eugen SC Galati F44 2,70 2,20 2,20 1
2 Doana Victor CSM Lugoj F42 1,57 1,50 1,34 2
               

 

Class F44 Male

1 Hornea Florin SC Galati F44 3,65 3,30 3,83 1
2 Sorescu Mihai Special Friends Braila F44 1,89 1,63 1,23 2
3 Dragu Gheorghe Special Friends Braila F44 1,62 1,42 1,23 3

 

 

Class F46/47 Male

1 Baraian Ciprian Lamont F47 5,32 5,34  
3 Micu Tudor CSM Lugoj F46 3,46 3,35 3,42

 

B3/F20 Male

1 Petrisor Prundaru Prometeu Zalau B3 5,45  
2 Iliescu Stefan SC Galati F20 2,02 2, 2

 


Track 100 m

Class T53  Female Wheelchair  
1 Dijmarescu Camelia CSM Lugoj T53 26,07  
2 Paraian Doina CSM Lugoj T53 34,01  
3 Muresan Gabriela Lamont T53 51,05  
 
Class T54  Female Wheelchair      
1 Vargatu Dorina CSM Lugoj T54 28,31  
2 Poenar Monica Noblesse Oblige T54 53,00  
           
  Class T37/40/44 Fem      
  1 Bucur Livia OK Bucuresti T37 23,3  
  2 Hriscu Florentina Lamont T44 23,8  
  3 Constantin Emilia Special Friends Brailia T44 24,1  
   Class T46 Female  
1 Popa Mariana Noblesse Oblige F46 30,1  
  Class T53 Male-Fotoliu rulant                                                                 
1 Manea Mihai Noblesse Oblige T53 41,1  
2 Rădulescu Cătălin Temerarii Arad T53 41,8  
3 Bartok Laszlo Od Secuiesc T53 63,4  
 

Class T54 Male  – Fotloiu rulant

 
1 Stoica Vasile CSM Lugoj T54 25,22  
2 Ifrosa Petru Lamont Cluj T54 31,2  
3 Deaconita Cornel SC Galati T54 33,09  
 

Class T36 Male

   
1 Petria Marian SC Galati T36 14,4  
2 Caus Aurelian SC Galati T36 21,9  
 

Class T38 Male   

 
1 Boroleanu Robert Noblesse Oblige T38 16,9  
2 Corporan Florin Noblesse Oblige T38 17,07  
3 Nicolae Alyn Lamont  Cluj T38 36,4  
 
 Class T42 Male  
1 Bogdan Eugen SC Galati T42 35,7  
2 Victor Doana CSM Lugoj T42 63,2  
3 Dumitru Gabriel CSM Lugoj T42 75,4  
 

 

Class T44 Male

       
1 Hornea Florin SC Galati T44 15,0  
2 Dragu Gheorghe Special Friends Braila T44 21,5  
3          
 

 Class T46 Male

 
1 Baraian Ciprian Lamont  Cluj T46 11,9  
2 Micu Tudor CSM Lugoj T46 21,5  
   

Class B3

 
  1 Ciorap Abel Lamont  Cluj B3 11,8  

Class MIXTA Male

 
1 Marin Dumitru SC Galati T20 17,6  
2 Ilieascu Stefan SC Galati Syndrom Down 18,5  

 

200m

  Class T53/54  Female Fotoliu rulant  
  1 Vargatu Doina CSM Lugoj T54 58,7  
  2 Dijmarescu Camelia CSM Lugoj T53 57,1  
  3 Paraian Doina CSM Lugoj T53 78,8  
   
   

Class T54 Male  

Fotoliu rulant        
  1 Stoica Vasile CSM Lugoj T54 52,3  
  2 Ifrosa Petru Lamont Cluj T54 62.1  
  3 Deaconita Cornel SC Galati T54 77,8  
   
  Clasa T36/37/38 Male        
  1 Petria Marian SC Galati T36 32,00  
  2 Caus Aurelian SC Galati T36 44,5  
  3 Boroleanu Robert Noblesse Oblige T38 69,00  
   
  T42 Male/ T44 Male        
1 Bogdan Eugen SC Galati T42 1,32
2 Victor Doana CSM Lugoj T42 2,08
3 Dumitru Gabriel CSM Lugoj T42 2,32
         
1 Hornea Florin SC Galati T44 32,7
2 Bartok Csaba OD Secuiesc T44 47,00

T46/ T20 /B3 Male

 
1 Micu Tudor CSM Lugoj T46 42,00
         
1 Iliescu Stefan SC Galati Down Sindrom 40,8
         
1 Ciorap Abel Lamont B3 24,2
         
1 Marin Dumitru SC Galati T20 39,4

 

Track 800 m

Fotoliu rulant

 

Class T53/54 Female

          
1 Dijmarescu Camelia CSM Lugoj T53 4,07.59
2 Vargatu Dorina CSM Lugoj T54 4,19.80
3 Paraian Doina CSM Lugoj T53 6,43.60

Track  1500

Fotoliu rulant

 

Class T54 Male 

 
1 Stoica Vasile CSM Lugoj T54 8,00.4  
2 Ifrosa Petru Lamont  Cluj T54 8,18.4  
3 Diaconita Cornel SC Galati T54 12,18.6