Jocuri nationale 2012

Jocuri Nationale
26-28 aprilie 2012
Bucuresti

 

Baschet in Fotoliu Rulant

Locul

Clubul

1

Temerarii Arad

2

Lamont Cluj

3

Constanta

4

Lugoj

5

Motivation

REZULTATE TENIS DE MASA

BUCURESTI    27 APRILIE 2012

Fete clasa 9-10

Nr.crt Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Clubul/Asociatia Performanta Clasament

1

Tepelea Ioana

10

OK Bucuresti

I

2

Lulea Mihaela

9

Maraton 93

II

3

Miron Delia

10

Lamont

III

Fete clasa 7-8

Nr.crt Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Clubul/Asociatia Performanta Clasament

1

Constantin Gabriela

7

Icar Satu Mare

I

2

Orbocea Liliana

7

OK Bucuresti

II

3

Bucur Livia

8

OK Bucuresti

III

Fete Clasa 4

Nr.crt Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Clubul/Asociatia Performanta Clasament

1

Vargatu Dorina

4

Maraton 93

I

2

Tobias Piroska

4

Show Time

II

3

Dijmarescu Camelia

4

Maraton 93

III

Baieti clasa 3

Nr.crt Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Clubul/Asociatia Performanta Clasament

1

Makszin Dacian

3

Lamont

I

2

Peev Alexander

3

Maraton 93

II

3

Tamas Hunor Andras

3

Show Time

III

Baieti clasa 4

Nr.crt Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Clubul/Asociatia Performanta Clasament

1

Ifrosa Petru

4

Lamont

I

2

Gama Emil

4

Maraton 93

II

3

Gembaseanu Ionel

4

Constanta

III

 Baieti clasa 5

Nr.crt Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Clubul/Asociatia Performanta Clasament

1

Veres Alexandru

5

CCSH Turda

I

2

Guminei Vasile

5

CCSH Turda

II

3

Matreata Stelica

5

Motivation

III

 

 

Baieti casa 6-7

Nr.crt Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Clubul/Asociatia Performanta Clasament

1

Nasui Dan

6

Maraton 93

I

2

Milciu Florin

6

OK Bucuresti

II

3

Nasui Gavrila

7

Lamont

III

Baieti clasa 8

Nr.crt Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Clubul/Asociatia Performanta Clasament

1

Doana Victor

8

Maraton 93

I

2

Muresan Dorel

8

Lamont

II

3

Nicolae Alyn

8

Odorheiul Secuiesc

III

Baieti clasa 9

Nr.crt Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Clubul/Asociatia Performanta Clasament

1

Brehariu Gheorghe

9

Maraton 93

I

2

Koloszi Laszlo

9

Lamont

II

3

Pop Stelian

9

CCSH Turda

III

Baieti clasa 10

Nr.crt Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Clubul/Asociatia Performanta Clasament

1

Mihai Miron

8

Lamont

I

2

Onati Marius

9

CCSH Turda

II

3

Radulea Ioan

10

Maraton 93

III

JOCURI NATIONALE  26-28 APRILIE 2012
Sambata 28 APRILE 2012

Rezultatele sah

Nevazatori

Diagrama finala dupa 5 runde

Loc Numele Rtg. FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd Pct.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 Cioana Victor 1802 ROU 4b1 3w1 2b1 9w1 7b1 5.0 15.0 9.0 15.00
2 Bursuc Mihai 1937 ROU 7w1 8b1 1w0 10b1 4w1 4.0 14.0 7.0   9.00
3 Nedu Razvan 1201 ROU 12w1 1b0 11w1 7b1 8w1 4.0 10.0 5.0   5.00
4 Manda Mariana-Aurelia 1201 ROU 1w0 12b1 5w1 8b1 2b0 3.0 13.5 8.5  4.50
5 Nedu Ana Maria 1201 ROU 10b1 9w0 4b0 6w½ 11b1 2.5 10.5 6.5  4.25
6 Enache George-Costinel 1201 ROU 8w0 7b0 12w1 5b½ 9b1 2.5 8.5 6.0 3.25
7 Haraga Sofron 1201 ROU 2b0 6w1 9b1 3w0 1w0 2.0 17.5 10.5 4.50
8 Sendre Lambru-Georgiana 1201 ROU 6b1 2w0 10b1 4w0 3b0 2.0 15.5 9.5 4.50
9 Tutoiu Costel 1201 ROU 11w1 5b1 7w0 1b0 6w0 2.0 13.0 7.0